BRETAGNE JUDO
 14 Janvier 2023 

TOURNOI EXCELLENCE JUNIORS ORLEANS LOIRET

Épreuves


-44
( + 20pts )
LIMA Imane (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
GUILLEMOT Albane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
MARCO Marilou (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
-48
( + 20pts )
POUSSE Lalie (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 30pts )
KATENDI NZUZI Fina Pamedie (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 7pts )
NICAULT Armony (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 20pts )
RICHARD Clementine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 10pts )
BOULANGER Santana (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
5( + 10pts )
MERMET Clara (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 7pts )
DE BOUARD Jehanne (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
7
JOUANNEAU Elsa (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
BARTHIE Elina (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
DESFARGES Manon (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
LEROY Elsa (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
MELONI Camille (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
-52
( + 27pts )
PERRAY Amelie (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 27pts )
MELLOUANI Meriem (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 47pts )
AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 30pts )
LOUCHENE Aya (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 27pts )
BOTHY Sarah (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
5( + 27pts )
WALLON Faustine (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
7
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 20pts )
TESSIER Jeanne (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
ALONZO BONAVENTURE Clara (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
CHABOT Nelsy (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
DIEUDONNE Melissa (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
HERON Thais (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
NC
LE TENNIER Eline (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
MOULIN Emma (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
PELLETIER Lisa (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
RODRIGUES Eva (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
SAOUT Louise (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
SARRABAIG Flori (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
-57
( + 10pts )
CHAILLOU Lie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GRANATA Lucinda (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
CHOVOT Shahanah (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 30pts )
DUSSOULIER Marie (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 17pts )
BERTINO Eline (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 20pts )
GUERRE Salome (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 10pts )
BOS Lola (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
CAO Maelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
CAO Annabelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
CARILLON Alice (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
COSSON Ilona (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC( + 7pts )
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
FRETY Jeanne (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
LEBRAN Melody (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MACADRE Justine (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
MICHAUD Manon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
NKAYILU Armynda (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
SABA Meline (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
TABORE Alix (29, BRE )
SHUEIKAN
NC
VIEIRA Nikita (93, IDF )
EJ93
-63
( + 40pts )
ZIHRI Maillys (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 37pts )
BONITO Carla (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 20pts )
GRASSIN Eva (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 37pts )
SIOUANE Lena Katia (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 17pts )
DANDO Emilie (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 27pts )
MARINE Shineys (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
7( + 10pts )
GRIGNARD Zoe (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
7( + 17pts )
IBOUROI Rakina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
AGIER Mathilde (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
BODOUA Desiree Grace (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
CABARET Naomi (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
CASTEIGBOU Eloise (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC
CHIPAN Jaelynn (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
IBOUROI Rakhima (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
LE TOUX Anouk (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
MAGNABAL Adeline (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC
MARTINEZ Emma (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
PANIER Manon (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
VANSEVEREN Carla (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 7pts )
VILLA Manon (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
-70
( + 24pts )
LEPETIT Anais (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
( + 17pts )
BOURDON Sara (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
GENTILHOMME Marine (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 20pts )
NGODI Lena (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 7pts )
BOSATELLI Charlotte (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
5( + 10pts )
LABAT Julie (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
7
LEFLOCH Clara (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
7
PAUL Noa (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CHAKIBOU Eniola (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
DARBES TAKAM Sandra Teophila (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
DUSSOULIER Jeanne (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
-78
( + 27pts )
GUEDE Oceane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
CISSE Fatoumata (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 10pts )
KAMGA NGANGOUM Yvana Trecy (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 17pts )
PETRIS Oceane (93, IDF )
SO2J
5( + 7pts )
DEBUIRE Calypso (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 7pts )
MAUD Romane (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7
BENOIT Camille (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7
BILLET Anaelle (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
EHRHARDT ABASSI Ariane (84, PACA )
BUDO SPORTS LOISIRS
NC
MAGNOLON Laure (DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
+78
( + 10pts )
DIARRASSOUBA Oceane (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
MINKADA-CAQUINEAU Leonie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 20pts )
BABA BOURA Oceane (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 17pts )
LANG Bintibe (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
5( + 10pts )
MAYEMBO Kaina (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
5( + 10pts )
SABHI Omayma (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7( + 7pts )
SEEL Jade (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7
VOUTEY Lea (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
LABIOD Maria (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
MEUNIER Souad (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
-55
( + 37pts )
ABOUALLALA Qassim (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 20pts )
BOUVET Alban (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
COINTOT Noah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 40pts )
MOTOLY BONGAMBE Yahn (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 27pts )
GUERRIREM Mohamed (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
5( + 10pts )
MANOLOV Thomas (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7
MARITORENA Estebann (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7( + 20pts )
TINLE Gregoire (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BINON Enzo (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
BORDEREAUX Arthur (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 7pts )
EVAIN Maxime (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
FERON Enzo (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
GUYENET Antoine (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 7pts )
LOUANDRE Soen (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
NC
NEFATI Ayoub (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
NOIRBUSSON Nolhan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
PICCO Luka (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
QUENIOUX Romain (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
ROPARS Milo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
TAYSSE Natan (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
NC
TERNIER Alec (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
TERNIER Roman (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
TIGHLIT Samy (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
TOUCHARD Leon (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-60
DEGHNOUCHE Mohamed-Lamine (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
( + 40pts )
DIJOL Zacharie (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 44pts )
DEMARINIS Thibault (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 40pts )
DUPUIS Fathi (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 50pts )
GUILLARD Anatole (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
5( + 27pts )
LOUETTE Syuma (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
7( + 27pts )
CHATONNET Marius (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
REBEYROL Matheo (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ADAM Esteban (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 17pts )
AGGAD Hakim (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
AMIMER Ahmed (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
ANGLADE Quentin (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 17pts )
ARTIS Remi (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
BENAOUICHA Ayoub (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
BLIRANDO Noa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 20pts )
BOURDONCLE Arthur (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
BRANGER Stan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
BRARD Lucio (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
BRETON Killian (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 30pts )
CARGNELLI Hadrien (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
CHAOUQUI Kevin (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
CORDONNIER Victor (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
DA COSTA-BOYER Maxime (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DEKHINAT Yanis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
DOS REIS Louis (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DOS SANTOS Remi (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
NC
EBERHARDT Pierre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
EL RHOUFI Bilal (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 10pts )
GERARD Aelian (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
GILLES Evann (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC( + 10pts )
GUETTARI Kais (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
GUILLET Romain (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
HARADA MOLL Sey (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
LEBON Lenny (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
LEBON Tommy (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC
LEPRIZE Mathias (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
MAGNE Louis (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MALIDIN Tanguy (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
MARTEAU Quentin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
MICHELLAND Adrien (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
MULLER Valentin (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
RAZAFINDRAMANANA Farantsanomena (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
RIOU Lucas (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSEL Matteo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
SEVELLEC Sulian (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC
SYNOLD Raphael (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
TRICHET Nolan (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VILLENAVE Maxime (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
-66
( + 30pts )
BOULEMTAFES Dayyan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 34pts )
CHANSSEAUME Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 47pts )
BOUTIN Angeler (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 31pts )
BULIGA David (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5( + 14pts )
GOUNTCHEV Paul (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
5
JACQUIN Victor (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7( + 27pts )
COLLIGNON Lenny (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
7( + 20pts )
CYMBERT Jules (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
ARNAUD Dorian (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
NC
BENISID Yanis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BEZTOUT Adam (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOULADE Ewen (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BROSSAS Aymeric (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LOURY
NC
CHABON Marin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DARAN Etienne (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
DEFRENAIX Victor (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
DESCHAMBRES Timeo (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
NC
GADOIS Yonis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
HERIN Tom (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
IZAMBARD Lucas (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
JALTA Kevyn (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
KORCZYNSKI Tristan (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
LATOUR Corentin (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 17pts )
LE BRENN Robbie (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 17pts )
LE GUEN Estevan (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
LEPAIN Thomas (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
LOPEZ Michael (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 10pts )
LUCAS Kylian (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
M BENGUE Idris (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
MOHEDANO Axel (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
NKERO Fernand (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC( + 17pts )
ORY Simon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
PASI Christenvie (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
PERRIOT Elliot (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
PETIT-CORPS Nathan (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
PETITE Maximilien (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 17pts )
PIDANCIER Baptiste (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
POLIDOR Gabin (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
NC
QUEDEC Titouan (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Antoine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 24pts )
ROUSSEL Mathis (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
THORET Louis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
TOURNIER Timeo
(AUS)
NC
YAKOUTI Yasser (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
-73
( + 17pts )
PREVE Eliot (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 27pts )
LECARDONNEL Loris (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
( + 30pts )
BAMANA-KIBITI Marven (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 40pts )
BOUZEKAR Melvin (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
5( + 30pts )
GLATIER Maxime (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 24pts )
LEDIEU Theo (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
7
MARCHESE Mathis (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 20pts )
PAVIA Theodene (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
ABDUL RAZAK Jad (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
AMIEL Baptiste (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
BAHOYA CALODAT Emmanuel (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
NC
BEYER Thibaut (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 10pts )
BOUNGO Melvinn (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
COURCELLE Victor (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC( + 10pts )
DEBARNOT Alexis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DELAUNAY Thomas (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
DJOUNAGOV Rakhim (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
DUROT Augustin (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 10pts )
EL MEKKAOUI Kais (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
GASTON Noah (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
JARRIGE Hugo (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
LE FLAHEC Ewen (22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEVY Benjamin (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
POLZER Mathis (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
NC
POTIN Titouan (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
SUZON Clayron (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
TINLE Ambroise (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
WIECKOWSKI Ilian (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
-81
( + 37pts )
GNAMIEN Marc Elie (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
( + 30pts )
LE MENTEC Marin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
KHAITAEV Rassoul (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 40pts )
PONS Bastien (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5( + 30pts )
GRIDAINE Lucas (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
GUILLET Romain (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7( + 10pts )
CASTAN Pierre (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
7( + 30pts )
ERCHOUK Zayan (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
BOBINET Lucas (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
DEBRECZENI Marius (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
DJEZAR Chakir (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
FORET Louis (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
LATOUR Matteo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC
LE BRETON Kevin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LE HANNIER Thomas (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
MAKENGA Kayembe Sam (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
MAZOUZI Mouhamed (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
MILLET Ghislain (37, CVL )
ALLIANCE JJ VAL DE VIENNE
NC
MILLET Matthias (37, CVL )
ALLIANCE JJ VAL DE VIENNE
NC
MURE Matthieu (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
MUTEBA Samuel (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
PAPY Pierre (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 10pts )
RIO Mael (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
SATTI Victor (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
TAMA Alexandre (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
TOUTOU Tarik Ziad (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-90
( + 30pts )
CHERNYSHENKO Ivan (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 20pts )
SEBA Nathan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 20pts )
DESJARDIN Thomas (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
( + 10pts )
LELEU Kayss (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 10pts )
FONTANA Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 20pts )
VIRGINA Kevin (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 10pts )
COTILLARD Yanis (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
7
HOAREAU Benoit (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
YAZANEL Tarik (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
-100
BAUNE Evan (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
LUTZ Hugo (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 10pts )
BENMRAH Redouane (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
( + 20pts )
SOUMAHORO Marc (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BANZUZI Aniston (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BELFKIH Samir (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7
PERROT Maliey (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
7
THUILLIER Nicolas (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
+100
SALAH Amine (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 10pts )
ALLEYNE Guylan (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 20pts )
RAMDANI Sami (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
RAMISHVILI Mate (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
GUEYE Mael (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 7pts )
NZUZI DIASIVI Kevin (77, IDF )
AJS 77
7
PEREIRA Kdionamun (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
7
RIOTTEAU Lukas (45, CVL )
CLAP JUDO PATAY
NC
DI PINTO Enzo (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter